Woodville Basketball Club
Autumn 2005

WOODVILLE AUTUMN 2005 POINTS LADDER
End Of Autumn 2005


SCORE 5 HIGHEST INDIVIDUAL AUTUMN 2005 SCORES
35
32
32
30
29
Jordan Hughes, Blitz, Grading 3
Aiden Scolaro, Magic, Round 9
Jordan Hughes, Blitz, Round 8
Jordan Hughes, Blitz, Round 9
Daniel Farrugia, Assault, Round 14


* THE SCORING LADDER *
417 - Levi Catalbas, U14 Hornets, U16 Panthers
396 - Jordan Hughes, U14 Blitz
373 - Thomas Ostrowsky, U14 Blitz
368 - Aiden Scolaro, U12 Magic, U14 Blitz
303 - Daniel Farrugia, U18/20 Assault
206 - Belinda Pegoraro, YWC Wildcats
201 - Matthew Stubbings, U18/20 Assault
201 - Glen Quisay, U12 Magic
181 - Michael Giordano, U18/20 Wolverines
197 - Ashwin Kumar, U14 Hornets
195 - Trent Skoglund, U14 Tornadoes
157 - Luke Lacey, U12 Magic
154 - Adam Kiss, U12 Magic
153 - Catherine Roberts, YWC Gems
147 - Wade Spencer, U18/20 Wolverines
147 - Lachlan Hall, U14 Tornadoes
142 - Matthew Hedger, U14 Blitz
142 - Eric Demate, U18/20 Assault
127 - Kirra Street, YWC Wildcats
123 - James O'Shannessy, U16 Panthers, U18/20 Wolfpack
118 - Tatum Thorpe, YWC Wildcats
115 - Cameron Wilson, U14 Hornets
114 - Gabby Hermogenes, U16 Thunder
112 - Bryce Spencer, U18/20 Wolverines
108 - Tyrone Belleville, U18/20 Wolverines
108 - Jake Cornell, U14 Tornadoes
107 - Tristan White, U14 Tornadoes
106 - Tate McCutcheon, U18/20 Wolverines
105 - Brenden Wilson, U12 Wave
105 - Matthew Hepburn, U16 Thunder
105 - Rahul Koli, U18/20 Assault
101 - Roshanna Haynes, YWC Wildcats
98 - Darren Osborne, U16 Panthers
93 - Chris Dimitriadis, U14 Tornadoes
93 - Owen Talisa, U16 Thunder
90 - Zach Scolaro, U14 Blitz
90 - James Millard, U18/20 Warriors
84 - Aaron Paluoja, U14 Hornets
81 - Semisi Vaitohi, U16 Panthers
78 - Jarrod Fry, U18/20 Wolverines
78 - John Hamilton, U14 Raptors
77 - Emma Douglas, YWC Gems
75 - Andrew O'Shannessy, U12 Breakers
73 - Brody Carlesso, U14 Blitz
72 - Michael Russo, U18/20 Warriors
72 - Steven Kusli, U18/20 Assault
67 - Blade Harrison, U14 Raptors
65 - Justin Barber, U16 Panthers
65 - Jake Scullin, U14 Raptors
64 - Matt Lane, U16 Thunder
64 - John Vassallo, U16 Thunder
64 - Cajetan Faranda, U16 Panthers
63 - Josh Barrow, U18/20 Wolfpack
63 - Bernadette Wall, YWC Gems
62 - Brittany Christopoulos, YWC Wildcats
62 - Laura Braun, YWC Gems
61 - Simon Sheehy, U14 Tornadoes
60 - Laurents Paluoja, U10 Jets
58 - Jake Gatti, U16 Panthers
58 - Mitchell Roberts, U18/20 Wolverines
57 - Brent Howard, U16 Wizards, U18/20 Wolfpack
57 - Joshua Dixon, U12 Wave
56 - Lachlan Condon, U12 Magic
55 - Alex Krizanovic, U12 Wave
55 - Daniel Moody, U18/20 Warriors
55 - John Bugay, U18/20 Assault
50 - Jon Peniano, U14 Raptors
49 - Nathan Moody, U18/20 Warriors
48 - Mason Hermit, U16 Thunder
46 - Olivia Moore, YWC Wildcats
45 - Justin Ghattas, U18/20 Warriors
45 - Michael Powell, U16 Wizards
44 - Tom Anderson, U12 Breakers
44 - Kilifi Vaitohi, U16 Panthers
44 - Jordan Cook, U12 Magic
40 - Brad O'Connell, U16 Wizards
40 - Jamie Merrick, U16 Thunder
39 - Sean Ghattas, U14 Hornets
37 - Loren Lauder, YWC Gems
36 - Mark Mirski, U14 Raptors
36 - JB Damons, U18/20 Warriors
36 - Rhys Fry, U16 Wizards / U18/20 Warriors
35 - Raymond Tilley, U18/20 Warriors
35 - Robert Tubbs, U10 Jets
35 - Connor Pain, U12 Wave
34 - Jaiden Stojanovic, U12 Magic
32 - Luke Scullin, U16 Thunder
30 - Tenille Suitor, YWC Gems
29 - Josh Stevens, U12 Wave
29 - Kristina Covacci, YWC Gems
28 - Dalton Pain, U12 Wave
28 - Max Manders, U18/20 Wolfpack
26 - Simon Taylor, U18/20 Wolfpack
26 - Kurt Jenkins, U12 Breakers
25 - Dan Stamaria, U18/20 Assault
24 - Mitchell Davis, U18/20 Warriors
23 - Paul Callaway, U18/20 Wolfpack
23 - Doyle Lacey, U10 Jets
23 - Travis Bellingham, U18/20 Warriors
23 - Matt Lacey, U14 Tornadoes
21 - Susan Pegoraro, YWC Gems
21 - Adam Scullin, U10 Jets
20 - Erickson Cruz, U18/20 Warriors
18 - Marcin Ilczyszyn, U18/20 Assault
18 - Monica Van Moorst, YWC Gems
18 - Nathan White, U14 Hornets
18 - Alex Callaway, U18/20 Wolfpack
17 - Spencer Beasley, U12 Breakers
17 - Dale Donnell, U16 Thunder
16 - Damon McLaren, U12 Breakers
15 - Dane MacPherson, U14 Blitz / U16 Wizards
14 - Bailey Cook, U10 Jets
13 - Rudolf Dayao, U18/20 Wolfpack
13 - Kole Karavias, U12 Breakers
12 - Lee Howard, U18/20 Wolfpack
10 - Flynn Chaplin, U14 Raptors
10 - Ben Perrin, U12 Wave
09 - Nicole Molnar, YWC Wildcats
08 - Peter Maduot, U18/20 Warriors
08 - Tyrone Remy, U10 Jets
07 - Tim Crozier, U18/20 Warriors
07 - Danly Stamaria, U18/20 Assault
06 - Jake Lopes, U12 Breakers
06 - Scott Hauser, U18/20 Warriors
06 - Jayden Bray, U14 Tornadoes
05 - Matthew MacPherson, U16 Wizards
05 - Chris Heath, U14 Raptors
04 - Luke Polidano, U14 Hornets
04 - Joel Anderson, U18/20 Wolfpack
04 - Wesley Andallo, U10 Jets
04 - Reetesh Prasad, U16 Panthers
04 - James Daley, U12 Wave
02 - Shane Howard, U18/20 Warriors
02 - Ross Rooney, U18/20 Wolfpack
02 - Andrew Moody, U14 Hornets
02 - James Murgatroyd, U12 Wave
02 - Jesse Bergroth-Smith, U14 Raptors
00 - Riley Bennett, U10 Jets
00 - Matthew Mirski, U12 Breakers
00 - Adrian Zahra, U16 Thunder
00 - Charles Clayburn, U14 Hornets
00 - Dylan Mayne, U12 Breakers
00 - Daniel Kettensteiner, U16 Wizards
00 - Jack Campbell, U12 Breakers


Back To The Home Page

Last Updated:- January 10th 2007