Spring 2004

WOODVILLE SPRING 2004 POINTS LADDER
End Of Spring 2004


* THE SCORING LADDER *
323 - Wade Spencer, U18/20 Warriors / U16 Wolverines
256 - Raymond Tilley, U18/20 Warriors
249 - Catherine Roberts, YWC Gems
226 - Daniel Farrugia, U18/20 Assault
217 - Matthew Hepburn, U16 Wizards
208 - Christian Arbanovski, U18/20 Warriors
203 - Michael Giordano, U16 Wolverines
191 - Levi Catalbas, U14 Pumas
179 - Brad O'Connell, U16 Wizards
163 - Ashwin Kumar, U14 Pumas
150 - Brenden Wilson, U10 Comets
137 - Michael Powell, U14 Blitz
134 - Jordan Hughes, U14 Blitz
134 - Matthew Stubbings, U18/20 Assault
126 - Jake Scullin, U12 Breakers / U14 Raptors
125 - Tate McCutcheon, U16 Wolverines
125 - Eric Demate, U18/20 Assault
120 - Bryce Spencer, U18/20 Warriors / U16 Wolverines
118 - Geoffrey Russell, U18/20 Warriors
111 - John Hamilton, U12 Breakers
107 - Aiden Scolaro, U14 Blitz / U12 Hornets
108 - Cameron Wilson, U14 Pumas
106 - Tyrone Belleville, U16 Wolverines
106 - Anthony Aquino, U8 Rugrats
99 - Tristan White, U12 Hornets
99 - Belinda Pegoraro, YWC Wildcats
94 - Kirra Street, YWC Wildcats
94 - Alex Krizanovic, U10 Comets
92 - Dan Stamaria, U18/20 Assault
89 - Chris Dimitriadis, U12 Hornets
85 - Brittany Christopoulos, YWC Wildcats
85 - Lachlan Hall, U12 Hornets
83 - Glenn Quisay, U12 Hornets
83 - Joshua Dixon, U10 Comets
80 - Brent Howard, U16 Wizards
78 - Roshanna Haynes, YWC Wildcats
73 - Emma Douglas, YWC Wildcats
72 - James Millard, U18/20 Warriors
67 - Jarrod Fry, U16 Wolverines
66 - Rudolf Dayao, U16 Spectres
66 - Tenille Suitor, YWC Gems
63 - Susan Pegoraro, YWC Gems
63 - Jamie Merrick, U14 Raptors / U16 Wizards
62 - Connor Pain, U10 Comets
61 - Jerome Tafili, U14 Raptors
61 - Luke Scullin, U14 Raptors
61 - Steven Penna, U18/20 Assault
57 - John Bugay, U18/20 Assault
57 - Bernadette Wall, YWC Gems
54 - Matthew Hedger, U14 Blitz
52 - Chris Almariego, U14 Raptors
51 - Rachel Brokenshire, YWC Wildcats
50 - Adam Scullin, U8 Rugrats
48 - Jake Cornell, U12 Hornets
47 - Justin Ghattas, U18/20 Warriors
47 - Adrian Zahra, U14 Raptors
47 - Mark Arbouin, U16 Spectres
47 - Charles Clayburn, U14 Pumas
46 - Daniel Moody, U18/20 Warriors
45 - Sean Ghattas, U14 Pumas
44 - Matthew MacPherson, U14 Blitz
44 - Bailey Cook, U8 Rugrats
42 - Kristina Covacci, YWC Gems
41 - Daniel Kettensteiner, U16 Wizards
41 - Aaron Paluoja, U14 Pumas
41 - Rhys Fry, U14 Blitz / U16 Wolverines
40 - Tyrone Remy, U8 Rugrats
38 - Loren Lauder, YWC Gems
38 - Hamilton Moore, U14 Raptors
35 - Nathan Moody, U16 Spectres
34 - Mitchell Roberts, U16 Wolverines
34 - Olivia Moore, YWC Wildcats
34 - Nathan White, U14 Pumas
32 - Rahul Koli, U18/20 Assault
32 - James O'Shannessy, U16 Spectres
32 - Paul Callaway, U16 Spectres
31 - Brandon Arbanovski, U8 Rugrats
28 - Jordan Cook, U12 Breakers
27 - Alex Callaway, U16 Spectres
27 - Mark Mirski, U12 Breakers
26 - Laura Braun, YWC Gems
24 - Monica Van Moorst, YWC Gems
24 - Ben Perrin, U10 Comets
23 - Blade Harrison, U14 Raptors
22 - Dalton Pain, U10 Comets
22 - Justin Barber, U16 Spectres
22 - Daniel Schibeci, U14 Raptors
21 - Chris Grioli, U18/20 Warriors
20 - Thomas Ostrowsky, U14 Blitz
18 - Dale Donnell, U16 Wizards
17 - Haydn Benbow, U8 Rugrats
17 - Mason Hermit, U16 Wizards
17 - Kurt Jenkins, U12 Breakers
17 - Lucas Loft, U18/20 Assault
16 - Andrew Moody, U14 Pumas
14 - Tom Anderson, U12 Energy
14 - Marcin Ilczyszyn, U18/20 Assault
14 - Luke Polidano, U12 Energy
14 - James Daley, U10 Comets
13 - Lachlan Condon, U12 Hornets
13 - Zach Scolaro, U14 Blitz
12 - Riley Bennett, U8 Rugrats
11 - Dane MacPherson, U14 Blitz
10 - Matthew Frydas, U12 Energy
10 - Andrew O'Shannessy, U12 Energy
10 - Jayden Bray, U12 Energy
08 - Justin Zammit, U14 Raptors
07 - Chris Heath, U12 Energy
06 - Nicole Molnar, YWC Wildcats
06 - Cory Grimbley, U16 Wizards
06 - Robert Tubbs, U10 Comets
05 - Damon McLaren, U12 Energy
04 - Blake Pilkington, U16 Wizards
04 - James Murgatroyd, U10 Comets
04 - Flynn Chaplin, U12 Breakers
04 - Matthew Mirski, U12 Breakers
04 - Hassan Khalif, U18/20 Assault
03 - Justin Morris, U16 Wizards
02 - Darren Osborne, U16 Spectres
02 - Jesse Bergroth-Smith, U12 Energy
02 - Brodie Kelly, U16 Wizards
00 - Jake Lopes, U12 Breakers
00 - Travis Schmebri, U12 Breakers
00 - Jeffrey Hamilton, U12 Breakers
00 - Sam Tite, U12 Energy


Back To The Home Page

Last Updated:- Wednesday December 22nd 2004